| Technikum nr 4 - Puławy |
48 | 100% |
48 | 100% |
48 | 100% |
| Technikum Specjalne nr 2 - Lublin |
3 | 100% |
3 | 100% |
3 | 100% |
| Technikum Ekonomiczno-Handlowe - Lublin |
57 | 94.74% |
57 | 96.49% |
57 | 96.49% |
| Technikum Mechaniczno-Elektryczne - Biłgoraj |
45 | 95.56% |
45 | 95.56% |
45 | 93.33% |
| Technikum nr 3 - Łuków |
61 | 93.44% |
61 | 88.52% |
61 | 86.89% |
| Technikum nr 2 - Chełm |
42 | 95.24% |
42 | 78.57% |
42 | 76.19% |
| Technikum Ekonomiczne - Lublin |
31 | 90.32% |
31 | 74.19% |
31 | 74.19% |
| Technikum Lider - Lublin |
11 | 72.73% |
11 | 81.82% |
11 | 72.73% |
| Technikum - Janów Lubelski |
28 | 71.43% |
28 | 89.29% |
28 | 71.43% |
| Technikum nr 2 - Krasnystaw |
27 | 77.78% |
27 | 70.37% |
27 | 70.37% |
| Technikum im. Eugeniusza Kwiatkowskiego - Poniatowa |
13 | 92.31% |
13 | 69.23% |
13 | 69.23% |
| Technikum Zawodowe nr 2 - Lubartów |
69 | 88.41% |
69 | 68.12% |
69 | 68.12% |
| Technikum - Radzyń Podlaski |
28 | 92.86% |
28 | 67.86% |
28 | 67.86% |
| Technikum w ZS nr 3 im. Macieja Rataja - Tomaszów Lubelski |
45 | 80% |
45 | 71.11% |
45 | 66.67% |
| Technikum im. Jana Zamoyskiego - Zwierzyniec |
15 | 93.33% |
15 | 66.67% |
15 | 66.67% |
| Technikum - Piaski |
6 | 100% |
6 | 66.67% |
6 | 66.67% |
| Technikum nr 1 - Biała Podlaska |
39 | 89.74% |
39 | 64.1% |
39 | 64.1% |
| Technikum Budowlano-Geodezyjne - Lublin |
38 | 86.84% |
38 | 78.95% |
38 | 63.16% |
| Technikum Mechaniczne - Lublin |
35 | 88.57% |
35 | 65.71% |
35 | 62.86% |
| Technikum w ZS im. Króla Kazimierza Jagiellończyka - Łęczna |
26 | 69.23% |
26 | 65.38% |
26 | 57.69% |
| Technikum Energetyczno-Informatyczne - Lublin |
61 | 90.16% |
61 | 55.74% |
61 | 55.74% |
| Technikum - Małaszewicze |
9 | 88.89% |
9 | 55.56% |
9 | 55.56% |
| Technikum Transportowo-Komunikacyjne - Lublin |
28 | 78.57% |
28 | 64.29% |
28 | 53.57% |
| Technikum TEB Edukacja - Lublin |
17 | 82.35% |
17 | 52.94% |
17 | 52.94% |
| Technikum nr 1 - Łuków |
19 | 89.47% |
19 | 52.63% |
19 | 52.63% |
| Technikum w ZS Ekonomicznych im. Marii Dąbrowskiej - Międzyrzec Podlaski |
33 | 78.79% |
33 | 51.52% |
33 | 51.52% |
| Technikum - Włodawa |
11 | 72.73% |
11 | 45.45% |
11 | 45.45% |
| Technikum - Kijany |
9 | 66.67% |
9 | 44.44% |
9 | 44.44% |
| Technikum nr 4 - Zamość |
28 | 60.71% |
28 | 46.43% |
28 | 42.86% |
| Technikum nr 1 - Świdnik |
21 | 61.9% |
21 | 42.86% |
21 | 42.86% |
| Technikum nr 2 - Puławy |
36 | 83.33% |
36 | 41.67% |
36 | 41.67% |
| Technikum w ZS nr 1 - Hrubieszów |
37 | 64.86% |
37 | 40.54% |
37 | 40.54% |
| Technikum nr 1 - Zamość |
18 | 83.33% |
18 | 38.89% |
18 | 38.89% |
| Technikum im. Mikołaja Kopernika - Bełżyce |
19 | 94.74% |
19 | 36.84% |
19 | 36.84% |
| Technikum - Parczew |
19 | 47.37% |
19 | 73.68% |
19 | 36.84% |
| Technikum - Niemce |
17 | 35.29% |
17 | 70.59% |
17 | 35.29% |
| Technikum nr 3 - Zamość |
94 | 59.57% |
94 | 32.98% |
94 | 32.98% |
| Technikum nr 1 - Kraśnik |
35 | 57.14% |
35 | 28.57% |
35 | 28.57% |
| Technikum nr 1 - Bychawa |
11 | 45.45% |
11 | 54.55% |
11 | 27.27% |
| Technikum - Milejów |
13 | 61.54% |
13 | 23.08% |
13 | 23.08% |
| Technikum nr 1 - Ryki |
24 | 54.17% |
24 | 16.67% |
24 | 16.67% |
| Technikum nr 3 im. Juliusza Słowackiego - Kraśnik |
42 | 30.95% |
42 | 21.43% |
42 | 11.9% |